Voorjaarscompetitie 2019

Dinsdagochtend 17+ Donderdag 50+    
DamesDubbel 1 Heren 50+ 1 Heren 50+ 2  
Elly Kamphuis Hans Wegdam Dirk ter Brugge  
Ine Aveskamp Paul Swam Jack Blok  
Joke ter Haar Herman Oosten Peter Geurts  
Rita Luisman Jan Jacobs Gerard Wagelaar  
Helma Moes Engelbert Gerritse Henk Verschuren  
Hermy Agelink Frans Groniger Gideon Stol  
Gerrie Kamp Frans Snijders Herman Strijker  
  Luuk Weldink Fawad Ahmadyar  
  Leo Wegdam  
  Ben Sibeijn          
             
Vrijdagavond            
Heren 1  35+ Heren 2 35+ Heren 3  35+ Heren 4   35+      
Wolfgang Linssen Herman ter Braak Gert-Jan ten Tije Jan Paauwe      
Henk Oonk Robert Hofman John Hof Marcel Berends      
Elzo Prenger Paul Kamphuis Jan Joost Westerbaam Geert Dimmendaal      
Jan Harbers Marc Berkel Jan Willem Deen Jan Nijhuis      
Karel Ebbing Patrick Meijer Evert-Jan Mussies Marco Krijnsen      
Johan Jansen Hans Krake Jan Rotsma Johan Reinders      
Henk Busschers   Gert-Jan Oude Aarninkhof Marcel Richter      
    Leo Visser        
    Ronald Kascha        
             
Heren 5  35+ Dames 1  35+ Dames 2  35+ Dames 3  35+      
Alex Lutjen Inge Heurman Hinkelien van Helden Linda Koens      
Derk Hulshof Marijke Wolterink Caroly van het Reve Francien Kooy      
Vincent Jonathans Sonja Schipholt Annemarie van Haastrecht Miriam Spoelman      
Michel ter Horst Linda Lienesch Petra Huisken Karin Altena      
Anthony van den Berg Gerrie ter Braak Iris Leidelmeijer Suzan Vukkink      
Eric Joustra    Hermien van Dijk Karin Hofman Margriet Offereins      
Jeroen Siebelink Ria ter Braak Diane Reinders Marleen Brusse      
  Karin Roessink Renate Stiekema Susan Beld      
    Anne Marthe Nordsiek        
             
Dames 4  35+ Dames 5  35+ Dames 6  35+ Gemengd 1  35+      
Erna Joustra Henriette Jacobs Marielle Buisman Sofie Jongbloed      
Stephanie Lutjen Hetty Nieuwenhuis Lia Joosten Martine Jongbloed      
Miriam Savenije Jolanda ten Tije Dionne Schoorlemmer Angelika Vos      
Ellen Marcus Herma Oost Pauli Nijkamp Noel Vos      
Danielle Meijerink Ria Aikema Renate Morsink Alex Huizinga      
Karen Fehse Thea de Beer Henriette Wieringa BartTiktak      
Desirée Tulp Ellen Hali Rose Bult Benjo Hilbrink      
             
Gemengd  2  35+ Gemengd 1  17+          
Herman Meerlo Michel Boedeltje          
Jakko Nieuwenkamp Laurens Satink          
Manon Nieuwenkamp Stijn Woudstra          
Wout van Dooren Miranda Wildemors          
Rudy Mulder Carla Weber          
Marielle Wesselink Lynn Roerink          
  Chantal Meijerink          
             
Zaterdag            
Gemengd 1 Gemengd 2 Gemengd 3 Gemengd 4      
Henk-Jan van de Velde Jan-Willem de Bruin Martijn Bannink Marije Hendriksen      
Klaas Bootsma Ewout Naafs Bob Tenniglo Martine Jansen      
René Stemerdink Erik Berfelo Maurice Baveco Willemijn Verloop      
Rob Lamers Bregit Naafs-Noom Else Scholten Luca Wisse      
Chantal Wijnberg-Friskes Andrea van der Kemp Lisanne Theeuwen Arjan Keizers      
Lissa Visser-Schutte Miriam van Schouwen Susanne van Vulpen Wesley Dijkman      
Laura van der Beek-ten Tije Lizzie Jansen Ilona van Ingen Ruud Stoeldraaijer      
Judith Nijland            
             
Gemengd 5 Gemengd 6 Gemengd 7 Gemengd 8      
Alex Lutjen Niek van der Veen Maarten Minnegal Desiree Eggert      
Desiree Tulp Ignaas Jimidar Leroy Cashin Anastasiia Skyba      
Stephan Roolvink Jasper Drost Tom Muilwijk Chantal Berends      
Miriam Savenije Stefan Jansen Charlotte Minnegal Tessa Hering      
John Savenije Marjolein van Ende Joyce Gouma Jerry Otto      
Stephanie Lutjen Maaike Steggink Michelle Surink Chris Brandhorst      
  Tanja Hulshof   Derk Hulshof      
             
             
Gemengd 9 Gemengd 10 Heren 1 Heren 2      
Rick van der Linde Mathijs Kiewik Jeroen Bakker Ferdinand Westerman      
Jasper Ipskamp Luuk Olde Hartman Jeroen van den Beld Marcel Bourseau      
Kisten van der Aa Roy Warringa Ton Hoevenberg Robbert Wilbrink      
Natasha Even Sander Wisman Marnix Smit Cees Paauwe      
Rowan Bömer Silke Westerhoff Stefan van Lammeren Coen Beltman      
  Amaal Shamari Jeroen Woltmeijer        
  Ellen Pasman          
  Carmen Bleuming          
             
Heren 3 Heren 4 Heren 5 Heren 6      
Marco Strijland Roy van Poppel Johnny Lambers Rick Leushuis      
Edwin Mast Olaf van den Heuvel Henk-Jan v.d. Heide Thom Raaben      
Eric Kleise Robbert van den Heuvel Henk Muller Sander Vreeman      
Mark Wiegerink Jacco Hakman Roy Spekreijse Jordi Nijland      
Stefan Hofsté Jan-Willem Zilkens Joost Winkelhorst Jeroen van den Elst      
Jasper Hofsté   Roy Janssen Tim Olde Hengel      
             
             
Heren 7 Herendubbel 35+ 1 Herendubbe17+  2 Dames 1      
Stefan ter Braak Jack Kok Eric van Duiven Monique Gritter      
Robbert Olde Agterhuis Han Wiegerink Rutger Kremer Suzan Hollink      
Jordy Zwijnenberg Rik Wiegerink Robert Vervloet Cynthia Bourseau      
Jeffrey Nuis Joost Aalbers Mike Westendorp Astrid ter Braak      
Ruben Buursen Arvid Dijkstra Bart Tiktak Iris Berger      
Ruben Berkel Chris Harmsen Lorenzo van de Voorde Esmee Hermelink      
Rob Wolterink Olaf Gering Olaf Gering Bianca van Essen      
             
Dames 2 Dames 3 Dames 4 Dames 5      
Illse Jacobs Sonja Mückenheim Berdine van Eerden Renske Brandhorst      
Izabella Prusinowski Annet Nuninga Marianne Sprik Annemiek Korenromp      
Brenda Nijlant Monique Hemelt-Perik Sabine van der Veen Joyce Schurink      
Marianda ter Brake Kristel Jansen Tjesca Oosterhuis Paulien Sijken      
Marloes Altena Christa Smit Merle Rondhuis Madelief Worm      
Lenie Hengeveld Karen Fehse Karlijn Peffer Didi Paauwe      
  Petra Beun Chantal Monnikhof Sanne Paauwe      
    Esther Berflo        
    Maureen Ezendam        
             
Zondag            
Gemengd 1 Gemengd 2 Heren 1 Dames 1      
Eric Joustra Angelique Voorhuis Jordi Wermer Els Bol-Stotijn      
Vincent Jonathans Margo Trap                      Simon ten Feld Issabelle Fischer      
Jeroen Bezemer Remco Voorhuis Hans v.d. Werf Jolanda de Boer      
Daniëlle Meijerink Lotte Veldhuis Eric Bol Desiree Pikaar      
Erna Joustra Anastasiia Skyba Maurice Baveco Willeke Boerrigter      
  Niek Trap René van de Veen Tess Vermaas      
  Thijs Evers Jan Kuijper        
  Johan Bruning Junior van Wessel        
             
Dames 2            
Loes Migchelbrink            
Daisy Huffenreuter            
Lonneke Groeneveld            
Lisanne ter Horst            
Astrid Uilenberg